»

P PLD W L GF GA GD Form Last result

Pool A

1 = Solberg Salgado, Carolina
Salgado Rufino, Maria Clara
532143+1LWW2-1 vs. Gallay / Zonta
2 -1 Chaika, Irina
Prokopieva, Maria
532143+1WLW2-1 vs. Schwaiger / Schwaiger
3 -2 Gallay, Ana
Zonta, María Virginia
431235-2LWL1-2 vs. Carol / Maria Clara
4 -3 Schwaiger, Doris
Schwaiger, Stefanie
4312440WLL1-2 vs. Chaika / Prokopieva

Pool B

1 = Kessy, Jennifer
Ross, April
633061+5WWW2-1 vs. Bawden / Clancy
2 -1 Tsimbalova, Irina
Mashkova, Tatyana
532143+1WLW2-0 vs. Graiño / Di Cesare
3 -2 Bawden, Louise
Clancy, Taliqua
4312440LWL1-2 vs. Kessy / Ross
4 -3 Graiño, Alejandra
Di Cesare, Florencia
330306-6LLL0-2 vs. Tsimbalova / Mashkova

Pool C

1 = Holtwick, Katrin
Semmler, Ilka
633061+5WWW2-0 vs. Cicolari / Orsi Toth
2 -1 Bansley, Heather
Pavan, Sarah
532153+2WLW2-1 vs. Nestarcová / Dubovcová
3 -2 Nestarcová, Dominika
Dubovcová, Natália
431234-1LWL1-2 vs. Bansley / Pavan
4 -3 Cicolari, Greta
Orsi Toth, Viktoria
330306-6LLL0-2 vs. Holtwick / Semmler

Pool D

1 = Borger, Karla
Büthe, Britta
5321440WWL0-2 vs. Ukolova / Khomyakova
2 -1 Hochevar, Brittany
Fendrick, Lauren
532153+2WLW2-0 vs. Dampney / Boulton
3 -2 Dampney, Zara
Boulton, Lucy
431235-2LWL0-2 vs. Hochevar / Fendrick
4 -3 Ukolova, Evgenia
Khomyakova, Ekaterina
4312440LLW2-0 vs. Borger / Büthe
 
P PLD W L GF GA GD Form Last result

Pool E

1 = Van Gestel, Sophie
Meppelink, Madelein
633061+5WWW2-0 vs. Heidrich / Zumkehr
2 -1 Heidrich, Joana
Zumkehr, Nadine
5321440WWL0-2 vs. Van Gestel / Meppelink
3 -2 Hansel, Barbara
Schützenhöfer, Katharina
4312440LLW2-0 vs. Hermannová / Bonnerová
4 -3 Hermannová, Barbora
Bonnerová, Martina
330316-5LLL0-2 vs. Hansel / Schützenhöfer

Pool F

1 = Bednarczuk, Ágatha
Antonelli, Maria
633061+5WWW2-0 vs. Ngauamo / Artacho
2 -1 Maestrini, Liliane
Seixas de Freitas, Bárbara
532152+3LWW2-0 vs. Ross / Day
3 -2 Ross, Summer
Day, Emily
431224-2WLL0-2 vs. Lili / Seixas
4 -3 Ngauamo, Jessyka
Artacho, Mariafe
330306-6LLL0-2 vs. Bednarczuk / Antonelli

Pool G

1 = Antunes, Talita da Rocha
Lima, Taiana
633061+5WWW2-0 vs. Sluková / Kolocová
2 -1 Sluková, Markéta
Kolocová, Kristýna
5321440WWL0-2 vs. Talita / Lima
3 -2 Schumacher, Anni
Köhler, Jana
4312440LLW2-0 vs. Wesselink / Van der Vlist
4 -3 Wesselink, Marloes
Van der Vlist, Jantine
330316-5LLL0-2 vs. Schumacher / Köhler

Pool H

1 = Bieneck, Victoria
Großner, Julia
633061+5WWW2-0 vs. Gioria / Giombini
2 -1 Fernández, Liliana
Baquerizo, Elsa
532153+2LWW2-0 vs. Flaviani / Klug
3 -2 Gioria, Daniela
Giombini, Laura
431234-1LWL0-2 vs. Bieneck / Großner
4 -3 Flaviani, Natalí
Klug, Georgina
330306-6LLL0-2 vs. Liliana / Baquerizo
 
Feedback