»

Tuesday, September 10, 2013

Group A Wales 0 - 3 Serbia
Group A FYR Macedonia 1 - 2 Scotland
Group B Italy 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Group B Armenia 0 - 1 Denmark
Group B Malta 1 - 2 Bulgaria
Group C Kazakhstan 0 - 1 Sweden
Group C Austria 1 - 0 Ireland
Group C Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Germany
Group D Andorra 0 - 2 Netherlands
Group D Romania 0 - 2 Turkey
Group D Hungary 5 - 1 Estonia
Group E Cyprus 0 - 2 Slovenia
Group E Norway 0 - 2 Switzerland
Group E Iceland 2 - 1 Albania
Group F Russia 3 - 1 Israel
Group F Luxembourg 3 - 2 Northern Ireland
Group G Lithuania 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group G Greece 1 - 0 Latvia
Group G Slovakia 1 - 2 Bosnia and Herzegovinia
Group H Ukraine 0 - 0 England
Group H San Marino 1 - 5 Poland
Group I Georgia 0 - 1 Finland
Group I Belarus 2 - 4 France

Friday, October 11, 2013

Group A Croatia 1 - 2 Belgium
Group A Wales 1 - 0 FYR Macedonia
Group B Denmark 2 - 2 Italy
Group B Armenia 2 - 1 Bulgaria
Group B Malta 1 - 4 Czech Republic
Group C Faroe Islands 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
Group C Germany 3 - 0 Ireland
Group C Sweden 2 - 1 Austria
Group D Andorra 0 - 4 Romania
Group D Estonia 0 - 2 Turkey
Group D Netherlands 8 - 1 Hungary
Group E Albania 1 - 2 Switzerland
Group E Slovenia 3 - 0 Norway
Group E Iceland 2 - 0 Cyprus
Group F Portugal 1 - 1 Israel
Group F Azerbaijan 2 - 0 Northern Ireland
Group F Luxembourg 0 - 4 Russia
Group G Bosnia and Herzegovinia 4 - 1 Liechtenstein
Group G Lithuania 2 - 0 Latvia
Group G Greece 1 - 0 Slovakia
Group H Ukraine 1 - 0 Poland
Group H England 4 - 1 Montenegro
Group H Moldova 3 - 0 San Marino
Group I Spain 2 - 1 Belarus

Tuesday, October 15, 2013

Group A Belgium 1 - 1 Wales
Group A Scotland 2 - 0 Croatia
Group A Serbia 5 - 1 FYR Macedonia
Group B Italy 2 - 2 Armenia
Group B Bulgaria 0 - 1 Czech Republic
Group B Denmark 6 - 0 Malta
Group C Sweden 3 - 5 Germany
Group C Faroe Islands 0 - 3 Austria
Group C Ireland 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Group D Hungary 2 - 0 Andorra
Group D Turkey 0 - 2 Netherlands
Group D Romania 2 - 0 Estonia
Group E Norway 1 - 1 Iceland
Group E Cyprus 0 - 0 Albania
Group E Switzerland 1 - 0 Slovenia
Group F Azerbaijan 1 - 1 Russia
Group F Israel 1 - 1 Northern Ireland
Group F Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Group G Latvia 2 - 2 Slovakia
Group G Greece 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group G Lithuania 0 - 1 Bosnia and Herzegovinia
Group H England 2 - 0 Poland
Group H San Marino 0 - 8 Ukraine
Group H Montenegro 2 - 5 Moldova
Group I France 3 - 0 Finland
Group I Spain 2 - 0 Georgia
 
Feedback